Результаты всех этапов

Высшая лига

М. Команда Тур 1 Тур 2 Тур 3 Тур 4 Тур 5 Тур 6 Сумма I этап Итог
1. «Минус один» (Киев) 13 11 10 1 5 7 47 63 110
2. «Keisecker» (Киев) 11 7 10 4 6 11 49 60 109
3. «Приматы» (Днепр) 13 11 7 4 5 7 47 58 105
4–5. «Номер 6» (Донецк) 11 9 8 4 3 10 45 55 100
4–5. «Зненацька» (Одесса) 12 9 8 3 5 8 45 55 100
6. «Beit Grand – Аборигены» (Одесса) 12 10 10 1 3 8 44 52 96
7. «Сливки – Форс-Мажор» (Харьков) 11 9 7 3 6 8 44 50 94
8–9. «Drakony Jmovirnosti» (Львов) 10 8 8 3 2 10 41 52 93
8–9. «ЭПТ» (Киевская обл.) 8 6 7 1 4 9 35 58 93
10. «Мания Величия» (Запорожье) 10 9 9 4 4 6 42 49 91
11. «Західний полюс» (Тернополь) 11 11 7 3 3 5 40 49 89
12. «Каисса – Дикий Сад» (Николаев) 12 10 5 4 2 6 39 44 83

Первая лига

М. Команда Тур 1 Тур 2 Тур 3 Тур 4 Тур 5 Тур 6 Сумма I этап Итог Пер.
1. «ХХХ век» (Луганск) 9 10 10 6 3 5 43 59 102
2. «Жареные гвозди» (Киев) 9 9 9 1 3 11 42 55 97 2
3. «От Винта – Братья по фазе» (Харьков) 11 8 8 3 3 11 44 53 97 1
4. «Какая вам разница?» (Харьков) 12 9 7 2 3 8 41 53 94
5. «Южный парк» (Одесса) 11 8 11 0 2 5 37 48 85
6. «Внебрачный брат» (Киев) 11 7 8 2 5 8 41 41 82
7–10. «От Винта – Zodiak» (Харьков) 13 9 8 1 5 5 41 40 81
7–10. «Дальше некуда» (Киев) 12 9 8 0 3 6 38 43 81
7–10. «Ксюша» (Винница) 10 8 8 2 3 6 37 44 81
7–10. «Питейные жилеты» (Одесса) 11 6 9 2 1 6 35 46 81
11. «Donkey Hot» (Львов) 6 6 9 3 3 10 37 41 78
12. «Дуплет» (Одесса) 9 9 7 1 4 4 34 43 77
13. «Тануна Х» (Львов) 9 9 5 2 5 6 36 40 76
14. «Комментарии Асгарда» (Херсон) 9 7 6 3 1 5 31 43 74
15. «Кентавры Кронекера» (Харьков) 8 8 7 0 2 5 30 42 72
16–17. «P.S.» (Днепр) 9 7 10 2 1 5 34 36 70
16–17. «Ва-Банк» (Одесса) 8 5 7 3 2 4 29 41 70
18. «Проект Геркулес» (Кропивницкий) 10 6 7 1 4 3 31 38 69
19. «6 к 1» (Кривой Рог) 6 8 7 1 4 4 30 36 66
20. «От Винта – Резюме» (Харьков) 8 5 6 0 2 4 25 39 64
21. «Восточный Мордор» (Луганск) 8 6 6 2 0 5 27 36 63
22. «ПереучётЪ» (Ровно) 8 7 5 1 1 2 24 38 62
23. «Finntrolls – ABTO Software» (Львов) - - - - - - - 50 50
24. «Песиголовці» (Львов) - - - - - - - 45 45