Результаты фестиваля

М. Команда Тур 1 Тур 2 Тур 3 Тур 4 Тур 5 Тур 6 Сумма
1. «Приматы» (Днепр) 10 9 11 12 11 6 59
2. «Keisecker» (Киев) 10 10 10 9 9 9 57
3–4. «Мавпочка змерзла» (Днепр) 9 8 10 9 10 8 54
3–4. «Минус Один» (Киев) 9 7 8 12 12 6 54
5–6. «Какая вам разница?» (Харьков) 9 9 7 10 11 6 52
5–6. «Шоу толстолобиков» (Киев) 9 10 8 8 11 6 52
7. «Західний полюс» (Тернополь) 9 7 9 8 11 6 50
8. «Песиголовці» (Львов) 8 6 7 10 11 7 49
9. «Drakony Jmovirnosti» (Львов) 7 8 11 9 7 6 48
10. «Зненацька» (Одесса) 8 5 11 7 8 7 46
11. «От Винта – Братья по фазе» (Харьков) 8 7 6 9 8 6 44
12–13. «Сливки – Форс-Мажор» (Харьков) 6 6 10 12 7 2 43
12–13. «Когито» (Киев) 8 6 7 9 9 4 43
14–16. «5 елемент» (Черновцы) 7 7 6 8 9 5 42
14–16. «Satori» (Киев) 5 5 6 9 9 8 42
14–16. «Восточный Мордор» (Луганск) 6 5 7 9 10 5 42
17–20. «Мания Величия» (Запорожье) 6 6 10 7 8 4 41
17–20. «Питейные жилеты» (Одесса) 5 6 8 6 10 6 41
17–20. «Комментарии Асгарда» (Херсон) 6 8 6 7 9 5 41
17–20. «Оптические чечевицы» (Киев) 3 7 6 9 11 5 41
21–22. «Finntrolls» (Львовская обл.) 8 4 4 8 9 7 40
21–22. «Тойвово» (Львов) 3 7 6 9 9 6 40
23–24. «ЭПТ» (Киевская обл.) 6 6 9 5 6 7 39
23–24. «Тануна Х» (Львов) 6 6 6 6 9 6 39
25. «Дальше некуда» (Киев) 8 5 6 8 6 5 38
26. «Ва-банк» (Одесса) 5 5 4 8 9 6 37
27. «Южный парк» (Одесса) 8 4 5 6 7 6 36
28–30. «Каисса – Дикий Сад» (Николаев) 7 3 7 7 7 4 35
28–30. «Ксюша» (Винница) 5 6 3 6 9 6 35
28–30. «Лама» (Одесса) 7 4 4 7 7 6 35
31–33. «Дуплет» (Одесса) 5 4 6 6 6 7 34
31–33. «Разные люди» (Луганск) 7 5 5 7 6 4 34
31–33. «Бахус-Crew» (Днепр) 8 2 7 6 7 4 34
34. «Герцоги миру» (Львов) 7 3 7 6 6 4 33
35–37. «Капитан Джек» (Житомир) 4 7 4 5 9 3 32
35–37. «Т.О. С.Т.» (Винница) 6 7 7 4 3 5 32
35–37. «РЛМ» (Одесса) 6 3 5 5 5 8 32
38–41. «Внебрачный брат» (Киев) 6 2 7 7 5 4 31
38–41. «Автопилот» (Одесса) 4 4 7 5 5 6 31
38–41. «PS» (Днепр) 4 4 5 8 6 4 31
38–41. «Післязавтра» (Львов) 3 5 6 6 7 4 31
42–44. «Donkey Hot» (Львов) 5 5 5 5 7 3 30
42–44. «Кентавры Кронекера» (Харьков) 5 5 4 7 6 3 30
42–44. «Черкасское FIDO» (Черкассы) 7 4 5 7 4 3 30
45. «Шметерлінк» (Тернополь) 4 4 5 5 5 5 28
46. «Феникс» (Днепр) 5 1 5 6 7 3 27
47–48. «ПереучётЪ» (Ровно) 5 3 5 3 7 3 26
47–48. «Пунктуальность» (Черкассы) 3 5 7 4 5 2 26
49. «Tulechka» (Одесса) 5 2 6 4 5 2 24
50. «Мстители» (Одесса) 2 5 5 3 5 2 22
51–53. «ВеЧерКом» (Черкассы) 4 1 6 1 4 5 21
51–53. «К-2» (Львов) 4 2 4 4 5 2 21
51–53. «Белые воротнички» (Одесса) 5 3 2 3 6 2 21
54. «Gustus Lusus» (Нежин) 3 2 3 4 3 3 18
55. «Адъ Роговцевої» (Львов) 3 1 3 5 3 1 16
56. «Funtrim» (Харьков) 1 2 2 2 3 2 12
57. «Епік Фейл» (Тернополь) 2 3 3 2 0 0 10