Результаты всех этапов

Высшая лига

М. Команда Тур 1 Тур 2 Тур 3 Тур 4 Тур 5 Тур 6 Сумма I этап Итог
1. Минус один (Київ) 10 13 10 14 12 12 71 61 132
2. Keisecker (Київ) 14 11 12 10 11 12 70 56 126
3. Номер 6 (Донецьк) 13 11 8 11 10 14 67 55 122
4. Жареные гвозди (Київ) 12 10 10 12 9 12 65 54 119
5. Зненацька (Одеса) 11 11 8 11 9 10 60 54 114
6. Какая Вам Разница? (Харків) 9 12 10 10 10 12 63 50 113
7. Приматы (Дніпро) 8 11 11 13 8 12 63 48 111
8. Мавпочка змерзла (Дніпро) 7 13 9 11 11 10 61 49 110
9. Західний Полюс (Тернопіль) 9 10 7 12 8 11 57 51 108
10. Сливки – Форс-Мажор (Харків) 10 11 6 12 6 10 55 49 104
11. Ньюфаундленд (Харків) 8 12 8 11 4 10 53 46 99
12. От Винта – Братья по фазе (Харків) 9 11 9 11 5 8 53 45 98

Первая лига

М. Команда Тур 1 Тур 2 Тур 3 Тур 4 Тур 5 Тур 6 Сумма I этап Итог Пер.
1. Песиголовці (Львів) 8 10 9 12 10 10 59 55 114
2. Невыносимая лёгкость (Київ) 8 11 11 9 10 10 59 49 108
3. Мания Величия (Запоріжжя) 10 11 7 9 9 8 54 52 106
4. Donkey Hot (Львів) 9 10 10 9 7 10 55 50 105
5. Beit Grand – Аборигены (Одеса) 9 13 7 11 6 9 55 42 97
6. Питейные жилеты (Одеса) 10 10 9 8 7 11 55 41 96 1
7. Внебрачный брат (Київ) 9 8 4 11 9 12 53 43 96 0
8. ХХХ век (Луганськ) 8 7 7 10 7 7 46 49 95
9–10. Восточный Мордор (Луганськ) 11 7 12 8 8 11 57 37 94
9–10. ПереучётЪ (Рівне) 8 10 6 11 7 10 52 42 94
11. Тануна Х (Львів) 8 10 8 8 7 9 50 42 92
12. 5 елемент – ASD (Чернівці) 9 10 6 9 9 7 50 41 91 1
13. Дальше некуда (Київ) 10 10 6 9 8 9 52 39 91 0
14. Тестеры Тьюринга (Київ) 7 8 5 9 9 10 48 42 90
15. Герцоги миру (Львів) 10 7 7 8 5 9 46 43 89
16–19. Комментарии Асгарда (Херсон) 6 8 7 8 7 10 46 42 88
16–19. Автопилот (Одеса) 8 11 9 6 3 10 47 41 88
16–19. Цинічні бандери (Київ) 6 11 6 9 6 9 47 41 88
16–19. PS (Дніпро) 8 9 6 8 7 10 48 40 88
20. Sich (Запоріжжя) 7 9 10 6 6 8 46 41 87
21. Два слова на одну букву (збірна) 9 7 7 8 7 9 47 39 86
22–23. Каисса – Дикий Сад (Миколаїв) 11 11 7 11 7 9 56 28 84
22–23. Drakony Jmovirnosti (Львів) 7 8 7 8 7 8 45 39 84
24. СКД (Київ-Суми) 8 9 8 7 4 7 43 38 81